Kollegium 2017/18

 

Brand Sigrid, Schulleiterin

Breibeck Heiner, 1. Sonderschulkonrektor, Mittelstufe

Huber Rainer, 2. Sonderschulkonrektor, Oberstufe, MSD-Autismus

Blauhut Sophia, DFK

Brandes Gerti, Mittelstufe

Bücherl Ulrike, DFK, MSD

Cicek Claudia, JaS

Dirsch Philipp, Fachlehrer Kath. Religionslehre

Ensen Roya, Mittelstufe

Ereth Marlis, oGS

Fabianek Karin, DFK

Flügel Susanne, SVE

Grüner Gudrun, Pausenverkauf

Hadzibajric Shirin, Oberstufe

Haggenmüller Gudrun, DFK

Hauner Monika, JaS

Heger Judith, oGS

Hobmaier Marlene, oGS

Hofhaus Dörte, Mittelstufe

Hofstetter Andrea, DFK, MSD

Huber Maria, Mittelstufe

Juschka Anni, oGS

Jüstel Simon, Mittelstufe

Klinger Margarita, Fachlehrerin m/t

Köck Katharina, SVE, MSH

Kögl Marina, Oberstufe

Kraus Kerstin, SVE

Krutscher Veronika, Kooperationsklassen, DFK

Küchler Monika, Verwaltungsangestellte

Lefkaditis Esther, Mittelstufe

Leopold Karin, Inklusionsklasse an der Grundschule am Grünen Markt, MSD, MSD-Autismus

Ludwig Ignaz, Hausmeister

Maier Katharina, Fachlehrerin E/G

Maschl Gertraud, DFK

Maurer Sonja, Oberstufe

Meiburg Andrea, SVE

Mertl Sigrid, Leitung oGS

Mühling Werner, Fachlehrer Sport

Murr Klaus, oGS

Nather Julia, DFK

Oberhauser Elena, SVE

Oettle Tilly, DFK

Ohlwärter Katrin, JaS

Paravicini Rosemarie, MSH

Rasthofer Inge, Fachlehrerin Kath. Religionslehre

Rehbein Dominik, Leitung oGS

Reichel Petra, Oberstufe

Reiser Heidi, Verwaltungsangestellte

Reiter Alexandra, Oberstufe

Rusp Florian, DFK, MSD

Salm Stefanie, Mittelstufe

Samanski Tanja, Mittelstufe

Schleicher Birgit, Mittelstufe

Schölzel Bettina, Kooperationsklassen, MSD, DFK, Beratungslehrerin

Schröder-Lang Annette, oGS

Schröter Anna, DFK

Schumann Dorothea, DFK

Seeger Hannelore, DFK

Soriano Karin, Schwerbehindertenvertretung

Stephan Ute, oGS

Vogt Tina, Mittelstufe, Mobile Reserve

Volzwinkler Annette, Mittelstufe

Wegmaier Irene, oGS

Weigert-Neumüller Anette, DFK, Beratungslehrerin

Weiß Lisa, Fachlehrerin E/G

Winkler Barbara, Fachlehrerin E/G

Wurzer Andrea, MSH

Zahlmann Solveig, DFK

Zens Sandra, DFK