Kollegium 2016/17

 

Bolay Dorothee, Sonderschulrektorin

Brand Sigrid, Sonderschulkonrektorin

Huber Rainer, 2. Sonderschulkonrektor, Oberstufe

Blauhut Sophia, DFK

Brandes Gerti, Mittelstufe

Bücherl Ulrike, DFK, MSD

Dirsch Philipp, Fachlehrer Kath. Religionslehre

Ensen Roya, Mittelstufe

Ereth Marlis, oGS

Fabianek Karin, DFK

Flügel Susanne, SVE

Grüner Gudrun, Pausenverkauf

Hadzibajric Shirin, Oberstufe

Haggenmüller Gudrun, DFK

Haindl Kathrin, Oberstufe

Hauner Monika, JaS

Heger Judith, oGS

Hobmaier Marlene, oGS

Hofhaus Dörte, Mittelstufe

Hofstetter Andrea, DFK

Huber Maria, Mittelstufe

Juschka Anni, oGS

Jüstel Simom, Mittelstufe

Klinger Margarita, Fachlehrerin m/t

Köck Katharina, SVE

Kögl Marina, Oberstufe

Krutscher Veronika, MSD, DFK

Küchler Monika, Verwaltungsangestellte

Lefkaditis Esther, Mittelstufe

Leopold Karin, Inklusionsklasse an der Grundschule am Grünen Markt, MSD

Ludwig Ignaz, Hausmeister

Maier Katharina, Fachlehrerin E/G

Maschl Gertraud, DFK

Meiburg Andrea, SVE

Mertl Sigrid, Leitung oGS

Mühling Werner, Fachlehrer Sport

Murr Klaus, oGS

Nather Julia, DFK

Neumaier Katharina, MSH

Oberhauser Elena, SVE

Oettle Tilly, Klassenleiterin DFK 1a

Ohlwärter Katrin, JaS

Paravicini Rosemarie, MSH, SVE

Rasthofer Inge, Fachlehrerin Kath. Religionslehre

Rehbein Dominik, Leitung oGS

Reichel Petra, Oberstufe

Reiser Heidi, Verwaltungsangestellte

Reiter Alexandra, Oberstufe

Rusp Florian, DFK, MSD

Samanski Tanja, Mittelstufe

Schleicher Birgit, Mittelstufe

Schölzel Bettina, Kooperationsklassen, MSD, DFK

Schröder-Lang Annette, oGS

Schumann Dorothea, DFK

Seeger Hannelore, DFK

Soriano Karin, Oberstufe

Sperger Markus, Mittelstufe

Üntut Ferdag, Fachlehrerin E/G, Elternzeit

Vogt Tina, Mittelstufe, Mobile Reserve

Volzwinkler Annette, Mittelstufe

Wegmaier Irene, oGS

Weigert-Neumüller Anette, DFK, Beratungslehrerin

Weiß Lisa, Fachlehrerin E/G

Winkler Barbara, Fachlehrerin E/G

Wurzer Andrea, SVE

Zahlmann Solveig, DFK

Zens Sandra, DFK